CHAMBERS (Bettye Thomas) Bibliography of... - Lot 86 - Eve

Lot 86
Estimation :
50 EUR
CHAMBERS (Bettye Thomas) Bibliography of French Bibles XVIème et XVIIème siècles. Genève, Droz, 1953 ; in-8 perc. rouge d'éditeur.
Mes ordres d'achat