Sales results

Sort by year 2024 - 2023 - 2022 - 2021 - 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970
CURRENT SALE before summer closure

Wednesday 24 July 2024 at 19h30
Eve , 9, rue Milton 75009 Paris
VENTE d'OR sur offre

VENTE d'OR sur offre

Wednesday 24 July 2024 at 14h30
www.auctioneve.com , www.auctioneve.com
Bijoux, mobilier et objets d'art

Tuesday 02 July 2024 at 14h00
Salle 15 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
BOOKS

BOOKS

Monday 24 June 2024 at 18h00
EROTICA

EROTICA

Monday 24 June 2024 at 18h00
Salle 1 & 7 , Hôtel Drouot 9 rue Drouot 75009 Paris
ANTIQUE AND MODERN FRAMES

ANTIQUE AND MODERN FRAMES

Friday 07 June 2024 at 13h00
Salle 13 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
EXTREME ORIENT

EXTREME ORIENT

Monday 27 May 2024 at 13h30
Salle 6 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
JEWELRY, VINTAGE & LEATHER GOODS

Monday 22 April 2024 at 13h30
Salle 16 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
FURNITURE OBJETS D'ART, JEWELRY AND GOLDSMITHS

Tuesday 16 April 2024 at 13h30
ONLINE FRAMES

ONLINE FRAMES

Monday 08 April 2024 at 18h00
Paris , 9, rue Milton 75009 Paris
ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

Wednesday 03 April 2024 at 14h00
Salle Milton , 9, rue Milton 75009 Paris
ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

Wednesday 27 March 2024 at 14h00
ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

Wednesday 20 March 2024 at 14h00
FURNITURE - PAINTINGS - OBJETS D'ART - LITHOGRAPH COLLECTION

Monday 18 March 2024 at 18h00
ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES

Wednesday 13 March 2024 at 14h00
GOLF - Equipment and collections for a passionate player

Monday 12 February 2024 at 20h00
ANTIQUE FRAMES

ANTIQUE FRAMES

Friday 09 February 2024 at 13h30
Salle 10 - Hôtel Drouot , 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris

Good results